Li Ting Jiang: Master Class Fishing
       
     
Jim Sonnemann: Baby Swallows
       
     
Owen Slattery: Spinebill
       
     
Dale Murphy: Ornithoptera Euphorion #1
       
     
Harry Clarke: Werribee Pelican Disputes the Rule of Thirds
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: Home Run
       
     
Dale Murphy: Mountain Ridge at Sunset 1:32,000sec f18
       
     
Peter Bellmont: White Faced Heron
       
     
Ron Davis: Misty Pelican
       
     
Dale Murphy: Wild Rhesus Macaque
       
     
Jim Sonnemann: Golden Waters Wetlands, Kakadu
       
     
Jannette Blennerhassett: Delicate Nature
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: 5th Squadron Flight Formation Training
       
     
Nellina Sebastian: Reef Blotches
       
     
Shaw Tan: Butterfly
       
     
Rocky Zampaglione: Macaw
       
     
Richard Aspland: Croc Eye
       
     
Harry Clarke: Native Daisy, Cranbourne Gardens
       
     
Peter Bellmont: Galapagos Tortoise
       
     
David Mare: Twisted and Frosted
       
     
Nellina Sebastian: Twisted Tulip Bud
       
     
Shaw Tan: Pasis 8
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: Master Class Fishing
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: Master Class Fishing

Honour, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print

Jim Sonnemann: Baby Swallows
       
     
Jim Sonnemann: Baby Swallows

Honour, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print

Owen Slattery: Spinebill
       
     
Owen Slattery: Spinebill

Honour, Nature A-Grade EDPI, 2019

Dale Murphy: Ornithoptera Euphorion #1
       
     
Dale Murphy: Ornithoptera Euphorion #1

Honour, 2019 Nature A-Grade EDPI

Harry Clarke: Werribee Pelican Disputes the Rule of Thirds
       
     
Harry Clarke: Werribee Pelican Disputes the Rule of Thirds

Honour, 2019 Nature B-Grade EDPI

Li Ting Jiang: Home Run
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: Home Run

Honour, 2019 Open #3

Dale Murphy: Mountain Ridge at Sunset 1:32,000sec f18
       
     
Dale Murphy: Mountain Ridge at Sunset 1:32,000sec f18

Honour, 2019 Open #3

Peter Bellmont: White Faced Heron
       
     
Peter Bellmont: White Faced Heron

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print

Ron Davis: Misty Pelican
       
     
Ron Davis: Misty Pelican

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print

Dale Murphy: Wild Rhesus Macaque
       
     
Dale Murphy: Wild Rhesus Macaque

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print

Jim Sonnemann: Golden Waters Wetlands, Kakadu
       
     
Jim Sonnemann: Golden Waters Wetlands, Kakadu

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade Print,

Jannette Blennerhassett: Delicate Nature
       
     
Jannette Blennerhassett: Delicate Nature

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade EDPI

Li Ting Jiang: 5th Squadron Flight Formation Training
       
     
Li Ting Jiang: 5th Squadron Flight Formation Training

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade EDPI

Nellina Sebastian: Reef Blotches
       
     
Nellina Sebastian: Reef Blotches

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature A-Grade EDPI

Shaw Tan: Butterfly
       
     
Shaw Tan: Butterfly

Highly Commended, 2019 NatureA-Grade EDPI

Rocky Zampaglione: Macaw
       
     
Rocky Zampaglione: Macaw

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature B-Grade Print

Richard Aspland: Croc Eye
       
     
Richard Aspland: Croc Eye

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature B-Grade EDPI

Harry Clarke: Native Daisy, Cranbourne Gardens
       
     
Harry Clarke: Native Daisy, Cranbourne Gardens

Highly Commended, 2019 Nature B-Grade EDPI

Peter Bellmont: Galapagos Tortoise
       
     
Peter Bellmont: Galapagos Tortoise

Highly Commended, 2019 Open #3

David Mare: Twisted and Frosted
       
     
David Mare: Twisted and Frosted

Highly Commended, 2019 Open #3

Nellina Sebastian: Twisted Tulip Bud
       
     
Nellina Sebastian: Twisted Tulip Bud

Highly Commended,2019 Open #3

Shaw Tan: Pasis 8
       
     
Shaw Tan: Pasis 8

Highly Commended,2019 Open #3